Udemy - Flutter & Dart - The Complete Guide [2022 Edition] 2022
Flutter

Udemy – Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide [2022 Edition] 2022

Description

Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide is the name of a video tutorial on designing and developing Android and iOS applications with the help of Flutter and the Dart programming language. The creators of this course believe that you will not need to learn Java and Swift programming languages ​​to write Android and iOS applications. By watching this training course and learning the skills taught, you will be able to create and build powerful and dynamic software for iOS and Android operating systems.

In this course, you will first learn the necessary instructions to set up and use Windows and macOS operating systems. Then you will be given a complete introduction to Flutter and the Dart programming language, and after that, with enough familiarity with this framework, you will start designing and building existing software. It should be noted that this course is very suitable for those users who want to learn how to program mobile phones and have not yet learned programming languages.

Features of Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide:

  • Learn the necessary instructions and how to set up the Flutter framework on Windows and macOS operating systems
  • Learn how to build the software you need for Android and iOS at the same time
  • Learn how to build and design mobile software without having detailed information from the relevant programming languages
  • Learn how to use tools like Google Maps, device camera, authentication, etc. in your software
  • Learn how to add beautiful animations to your built-in software
  • Learn how to share your software in app stores
  • And…

Course details:

  • Publisher: Udemy
  • Teacher: Academind by Maximilian Schwarzmüller, Maximilian Schwarzmüller
  • Level: Basic to Advanced
  • Duration: 42 hours and 25 minutes
  • Number of lessons: 377 lessons
  • English language

See Also:

Udemy – React Tutorial and Projects Course 2022

Udemy – Arduino : Electronics circuit, PCB Design & IOT Programming 2022

Udemy – INTUITION MATTERS! Applied Calculus in Engineering: Complete 2020

Udemy – Tailwind CSS: A Modern Way To Build Websites Using CSS 2022

Udemy – ASP.NET Core Razor Pages The Complete Guide (.NET 6) 2022

Flutter & Dart Course Topics – The Complete Guide:

Flutter

Requirements Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide

The basic programming language will help but is not a must-have
You can use either Windows, macOS, or Linux for Android app development – iOS apps can only be built on macOS though
NO prior iOS or Android development experience is required
NO prior Flutter or Dart experience is required – this course starts at zero!

Flutter & Dart Pictures – The Complete Guide

 

Flutter

Installation guide

After Extract, watch with your favorite Player.

Previous name:

Learn Flutter & Dart to Build iOS & Android Apps [2020]

English subtitle

Quality: 1080p

Changes:

The 2020/7 version has increased by 1 lesson and 1 minute compared to 2020/6.

Version 2020/8 has increased by 1 lesson and 1 minute compared to 2020/7.

Version 2020/9 has increased by 2 lessons and 6 minutes compared to 2020/8.

Version 2020/10 compared to 2020/9 has increased by 1 lesson and 1 minute.

Version 2021/3 has increased by 7 lessons and 43 minutes compared to 2020/10.

Version 2021/4 has increased by 1 lesson and 1 minute compared to 2021/3.

Version 2021/5 has increased by 5 lessons and 2 minutes compared to 2021/4.

Version 2021/9 has decreased by a total of 5 lessons compared to version 2021/5 and the net duration of the course has increased by 23 minutes.

Version 2022/2 has not changed in the number of courses and total time compared to 2021/9 and has not been updated.

Version 2022/3 has not changed in the number of courses and total time compared to 2022 / 2-2021 / 9, but it has been updated due to the passage of more than 6 months from the previous update. Its quality has also been upgraded from 720p to 1080p.

download link

Download section 1 – 4 GB
Download Part 2 – 4 GB
Download Section 3 – 4 GB
Download section 4 – 4 GB
Download section 5 – 4 GB
Download Section 6 – 707 MB
file password link
Follow On Facebook
Follow On Linkedin
Follow On Reddit